Interface administrators, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), Suppressors, Administrators, trusted
12,548
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| type = image | | type = image | ||
| file = SB-08-103-2.jpg | | file = SB-08-103-2.jpg | ||
| image size = | | image size = 150px | ||
| status = ok | | status = ok | ||
| author = | | author = | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| untitled = | | untitled = | ||
| source title = Daily Graphic, The | | source title = Daily Graphic, The | ||
| source details = | | source details =Tuesday, December 10, 1878 | ||
| publication date = | | publication date =1878-12-10 | ||
| original date = | | original date = | ||
| notes = | | notes = | ||
| categories = | | categories = | ||
}} | }} | ||
... | ... | ||
{| style="margin: 2em auto; border-spacing: 1em 0;" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{{HPB-SB-item | {{HPB-SB-item | ||
| volume = 8 | | volume = 8 | ||
| Line 70: | Line 73: | ||
| type = image | | type = image | ||
| file = SB-08-103-4.jpg | | file = SB-08-103-4.jpg | ||
| image size = | | image size = 150px | ||
| status = ok | | status = ok | ||
| author = | | author = | ||
| Line 79: | Line 82: | ||
| hide = yes | | hide = yes | ||
}} | }} | ||
| | |||
{{HPB-SB-item | {{HPB-SB-item | ||
| volume = 8 | | volume = 8 | ||
| Line 86: | Line 89: | ||
| type = image | | type = image | ||
| file = SB-08-103-5.jpg | | file = SB-08-103-5.jpg | ||
| image size = | | image size = 150px | ||
| status = ok | | status = ok | ||
| author = | | author = | ||
| Line 95: | Line 98: | ||
| hide = yes | | hide = yes | ||
}} | }} | ||
| | |||
{{HPB-SB-item | {{HPB-SB-item | ||
| volume = 8 | | volume = 8 | ||
| Line 102: | Line 105: | ||
| type = image | | type = image | ||
| file = SB-08-103-6.jpg | | file = SB-08-103-6.jpg | ||
| image size = | | image size = 150px | ||
| status = ok | | status = ok | ||
| author = | | author = | ||
| Line 111: | Line 114: | ||
| hide = yes | | hide = yes | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
{{HPB-SB-item | {{HPB-SB-item | ||
| Line 139: | Line 143: | ||
| type = image | | type = image | ||
| file = SB-08-103-8.jpg | | file = SB-08-103-8.jpg | ||
| image size = | | image size = 150px | ||
| status = ok | | status = ok | ||
| author = | | author = | ||