Template:BCW page info/doc: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| {{f|BCW page info}} → {{t|BCW page info}} | | {{f|BCW page info}} → {{t|BCW page info}} | ||
|← {{t|BCW page info design}} | |← {{t|BCW page info design}} | ||
|- | |||
| ||← {{t|HPB-CW-header}} (properties) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ||← {{t|BCW page view}} ← PDF file (1 of 15 volumes) | | ||← {{t|BCW page view}} ← PDF file (1 of 15 volumes) | ||
Revision as of 11:05, 10 December 2024
This page is a part of the group of elements (templates, properties and forms), which provide information for the page of “H. P. Blavatsky Collected Writings” (see documentation).
Connections:
| Special:RunQuery/BCW_page_info – Entry point | |
| «BCW page info» → {{BCW page info}} | ← {{BCW page info design}} |
| ← {{HPB-CW-header}} (properties) | |
| ← {{BCW page view}} ← PDF file (1 of 15 volumes) | |