Modern Theosophical Thought: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
'''''Modern Theosophical Thought''''' (MTT) is an electronical magazine founded in 2016 by "The Light of Truth" branch of The Theosophical Society (Adyar) in Russia. The main goal of the magazine is to prove the urgency of Theosophy in the modern world by publishing articles by modern theosophy students from different countries on any aspects of life from a theosophical point of view. The magazine publishes two issues a year (May and November), distributed free and can be downloaded from '''{{tw|Text/Russian (Русский)/Теософия/Периодика/Современная теософская мысль|Yandex|}}''' and '''[https://drive.google.com/drive/u/2/folders/1gfjxp5bJ_i2T05W8FrkKeXhjF0Mz-jN1 Google]''' disks in PDF.
'''''Modern Theosophical Thought''''' (MTT) is an electronical magazine founded in 2016 by “Svet Istiny” (The Light of Truth) branch of The Theosophical Society (Adyar) in Russia. The main goal of the magazine is to prove the urgency of Theosophy in the modern world by publishing articles by modern theosophy students from different countries on any aspects of life from a theosophical point of view. The magazine publishes two issues a year (May and November), distributed free and can be downloaded from '''{{tw|Text/Russian (Русский)/Теософия/Периодика/Современная теософская мысль|Yandex|}}''' and '''[https://drive.google.com/drive/u/2/folders/1gfjxp5bJ_i2T05W8FrkKeXhjF0Mz-jN1 Google]''' disks in PDF.


The original name in Russian is "Современная теософская мысль". The complete [[:t-ru-lib:CTM|table of contents]] (with links to online texts) is given in Russian part of Teopedia.
The original name in Russian is "Современная теософская мысль". The complete [[:t-ru-lib:CTM|table of contents]] (with links to online texts) is given in Russian part of Teopedia.
Line 6: Line 6:
<center>'''''Modern Theosophical Thought'' issues'''</center>
<center>'''''Modern Theosophical Thought'' issues'''</center>
<gallery mode="packed-hover" style="font-size: 85%;">
<gallery mode="packed-hover" style="font-size: 85%;">
File:СТМ обложка 2016-1.jpg | № 1, May 2016, [http://webletter.space/ru/web_letter/616x54mxgmmooznpq1qhcn7iwpnmujmzqn5jz5yidjftb5nr4rmyxztys8w8r1g6q newsletter]
File:СТМ 2016-1 (1) обложка.jpg | № 1, May 2016, [http://webletter.space/ru/web_letter/616x54mxgmmooznpq1qhcn7iwpnmujmzqn5jz5yidjftb5nr4rmyxztys8w8r1g6q newsletter]
File:СТМ обложка 2016-2.jpg | № 2, November 2016, [http://webletter.space/ru/web_letter/6gkhmd8ctc8sr9jotmxunhc3z9g1je4jxa9jgmofdjftb5nr4rmyxztys8w8r1g6q newsletter]
File:СТМ 2016-2 (2) обложка.jpg | № 2, November 2016, [http://webletter.space/ru/web_letter/6gkhmd8ctc8sr9jotmxunhc3z9g1je4jxa9jgmofdjftb5nr4rmyxztys8w8r1g6q newsletter]
File:СТМ обложка 2017-1.jpg | № 3, May 2017, [http://webletter.space/ru/web_letter/6n97pbof1e6je1x8ne463d6tmeymmah67x9jzebidjftb5nr4rmyxztys8w8r1g6q newsletter]
File:СТМ 2017-1 (3) обложка.jpg | № 3, May 2017, [http://webletter.space/ru/web_letter/6n97pbof1e6je1x8ne463d6tmeymmah67x9jzebidjftb5nr4rmyxztys8w8r1g6q newsletter]
File:СТМ обложка 2017-2.jpg | № 4, November 2017, [http://webletter.space/ru/web_letter/6j9gts9ap513bdo7sktmrsseoucn9q7umeoxgh6idjftb5nr4rmyxztys8w8r1g6q newsletter]
File:СТМ 2017-2 (4) обложка.jpg | № 4, November 2017, [http://webletter.space/ru/web_letter/6j9gts9ap513bdo7sktmrsseoucn9q7umeoxgh6idjftb5nr4rmyxztys8w8r1g6q newsletter]
File:СТМ обложка 2018-1.jpg | № 5, May 2018, [http://webletter.space/ru/web_letter/6paz85wm3yez7euft5kaipeodgwudy3qt4wd5kr5dpjrajc8n6j8uc73eqybaawzx newsletter]
File:СТМ 2018-1 (5) обложка.jpg | № 5, May 2018, [http://webletter.space/ru/web_letter/6paz85wm3yez7euft5kaipeodgwudy3qt4wd5kr5dpjrajc8n6j8uc73eqybaawzx newsletter]
File:СТМ обложка 2018-2.jpg | № 6, November 2018, [http://webletter.space/ru/web_letter/6hg4xpnndqdxizxi756xcbnq1tx73bmraqzjc1ymdpjrajc8n6j8uc73eqybaawzx newsletter]
File:СТМ 2018-2 (6) обложка.jpg | № 6, November 2018, [http://webletter.space/ru/web_letter/6hg4xpnndqdxizxi756xcbnq1tx73bmraqzjc1ymdpjrajc8n6j8uc73eqybaawzx newsletter]
File:СТМ обложка 2019-1.jpg | № 7, May 2019, [http://webletter.space/ru/web_letter/649fwkjmyidzoaupmh335jt58u3ycfccr1yi49nddpjrajc8n6j8uc73eqybaawzx newsletter]
File:СТМ 2019-1 (7) обложка.jpg | № 7, May 2019, [http://webletter.space/ru/web_letter/649fwkjmyidzoaupmh335jt58u3ycfccr1yi49nddpjrajc8n6j8uc73eqybaawzx newsletter]
File:СТМ 2019-2 обложка.jpg | № 8, November 2019 [http://webletter.space/ru/web_letter/6rf1nyncue93s35rqwyzr7dya838xh9qx49nswr5dpjrajc8n6j8uc73eqybaawzx newsletter]
File:СТМ 2019-2 (8) обложка.jpg | № 8, November 2019, [http://webletter.space/ru/web_letter/6rf1nyncue93s35rqwyzr7dya838xh9qx49nswr5dpjrajc8n6j8uc73eqybaawzx newsletter]
File:СТМ 2020-1 (9) обложка.jpg | № 9, May 2020 [https://geteml.com/ru/web_letter?action=6f45d44yb68tiy384cfrkfesd9e84njwsjqqikofebs7wxgfcdxeo newsletter]
File:СТМ 2020-1 (9) обложка.jpg | № 9, May 2020, [https://geteml.com/ru/web_letter?action=6f45d44yb68tiy384cfrkfesd9e84njwsjqqikofebs7wxgfcdxeo newsletter]
File:СТМ 2020-2 (10) обложка.jpg | № 10, November 2020 [https://geteml.com/ru/web_letter?action=6nz5zh44y4eqnq4e6otzf9ps14o7b1wznep56rb3mfiewt6zf8iuo newsletter]
File:СТМ 2020-2 (10) обложка.jpg | № 10, November 2020, [https://geteml.com/ru/web_letter?action=6nz5zh44y4eqnq4e6otzf9ps14o7b1wznep56rb3mfiewt6zf8iuo newsletter]
File:СТМ-2021-1 (11) обложка.jpg | № 11, May 2021 [https://geteml.com/ru/web_letter?action=63bftwmc59m1jh4e6otzf9ps14uhjbsg6xu911j47q4iaassyapgy newsletter]
File:СТМ 2021-1 (11) обложка.jpg | № 11, May 2021, [https://geteml.com/ru/web_letter?action=63bftwmc59m1jh4e6otzf9ps14uhjbsg6xu911j47q4iaassyapgy newsletter]
File:СТМ-2021-2 (12) обложка.jpg | № 12, November 2021 [https://geteml.com/ru/web_letter?action=6ubrb1fjkozdzo4e6otzf9ps14uhgqxowzopx91bchhbyt9wwdqwy newsletter]
File:СТМ 2021-2 (12) обложка.jpg | № 12, November 2021, [https://geteml.com/ru/web_letter?action=6ubrb1fjkozdzo4e6otzf9ps14uhgqxowzopx91bchhbyt9wwdqwy newsletter]
File:СТМ 2022-1 (13) обложка.jpg | № 13, May 2022 [https://geteml.com/ru/web_letter?action=63tqm5fxzeka6bddw6stih15d7mud35ixsdjipdk7w3akcdq3d7bo newsletter]
File:СТМ 2022-1 (13) обложка.jpg | № 13, May 2022, [https://geteml.com/ru/web_letter?action=63tqm5fxzeka6bddw6stih15d7mud35ixsdjipdk7w3akcdq3d7bo newsletter]
File:СТМ 2022-2 (14) обложка.jpg | № 14, November 2022 [https://geteml.com/ru/web_letter?action=6h69gq8apua9qw4e6otzf9ps14uxxk4kby5ywwmrixesb9kyu4hfy newsletter]
File:СТМ 2022-2 (14) обложка.jpg | № 14, November 2022, [https://geteml.com/ru/web_letter?action=6h69gq8apua9qw4e6otzf9ps14uxxk4kby5ywwmrixesb9kyu4hfy newsletter]
File:СТМ 2023-1 (15) обложка.jpg | № 15, May 2023, [https://geteml.com/ru/web_letter?action=6xyd9rgyfi85hn4e6otzf9ps14tnc4fgyfyxr1oe3bgp3677ri5xy newsletter]
File:СТМ 2023-2 (16) обложка.jpg | № 16, November 2023 [https://geteml.com/ru/web_letter?action=6ciknuqxk3ygmh4e6otzf9ps14uic7pdb6krojgf5y49oqj5zxh5o newsletter]
File:СТМ 2024-1 (17) обложка.jpg | № 17, May 2024 [https://geteml.com/ru/web_letter?action=67bfmj81u193gs4e6otzf9ps141ozdwga89pxoqc16rreboji8qxo newsletter]
File:СТМ 2024-2 (18) обложка.jpg | № 18, November 2024 [https://geteml.com/ru/web_letter?action=6spsageqhibcge4e6otzf9ps14odbaqai8rgrah9zsscbso7aai8o newsletter]
File:СТМ 2025-1 (19) обложка.jpg | № 19, May 2025 [https://geteml.com/ru/web_letter?action=6hfzss86nkw1wn4e6otzf9ps14tq18ne5yx8otnsen6ansnwtkxty newsletter]
File:СТМ 2025-2 (20) обложка.jpg | № 20, November 2025 [https://umail51.com/ru/web_letter?action=63frj3pto5rg1q4e6otzf9ps141zmru8ek5dccz998uhk9ke1kz4o newsletter]
 
</gallery>
</gallery>


Line 33: Line 40:
!Issue, page
!Issue, page
!Category
!Category
|-
|[[Malakhov P. - Are We Not Born for Happiness|Are We Not Born for Happiness?]]<br>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Малахов_П.Н._-_Мы рождаемся не для счастья|Мы рождаемся не для счастья? ]]</small>
| Malakhov, Pavel
| 2025-1 (19), pp. 4-10
| Ethics
|-
|[[Malakhov P. - Esoteric Vegetarianism|Esoteric Vegetarianism]]<br>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Малахов_П.Н._-_Эзотерическое вегетарианство |Эзотерическое вегетарианство ]]</small>
| Malakhov, Pavel
| 2023-1 (15), p. 15
| Changing Life Theosophy
|-
|[[Harkness M. - The Power of Thought and its Higher Potential|The Power of Thought and its Higher Potential]]<br>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Харкнесс М. - Сила мысли и её высший потенциал|Сила мысли и её высший потенциал]]</small>
| Harkness, Marie
| 2023-1 (15), p. 53
| Observation and Meditation
|-
|[[Lipsky S. - On the Nature of Human Mind|On the Nature of Human Mind]]<br>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Липский С.И. - О природе ума|О природе ума]]</small>
| Lipsky, Svyatoslav
| 2023-1 (15), p. 27
| Theosophy Basics
|-
|[[Malakhov P. - The Wages of Life|The Wages of Life]]: On Gratitude and What We Demand of Destiny<br>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Малахов_П.Н._-_Зарплата жизни|Зарплата жизни]]</small>
| Malakhov, Pavel
| 2022-2 (14), pp. 72
| Practice


|-
|-
Line 38: Line 79:
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Малахов_П.Н._-_Ежедневные_шаги_к_братству|Ежедневные шаги к братству]]</small>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Малахов_П.Н._-_Ежедневные_шаги_к_братству|Ежедневные шаги к братству]]</small>
| Malakhov, Pavel
| Malakhov, Pavel
| 2022-1 (13), 14
| 2022-1 (13), p. 14
| Theosophy Basics
| Theosophy Basics
|-
|[[Malakhov P. - Forms of Nourishment|Forms of Nourishment]]<br>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Малахов_П.Н._-_Виды_питания|Виды питания]]</small>
| Malakhov, Pavel
| 2022-1 (13), pp. 57
| Research


|-
|-
Line 45: Line 93:
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Колдуэлл_Д.Г.,_Бак_Дж.Д._-_Портрет_Учителя_Морьи|Портрет Учителя Морьи]]</small>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Колдуэлл_Д.Г.,_Бак_Дж.Д._-_Портрет_Учителя_Морьи|Портрет Учителя Морьи]]</small>
| Buck, J.D.; Caldwell, Daniel H.(editor)
| Buck, J.D.; Caldwell, Daniel H.(editor)
| 2021-2 (12), 72
| 2021-2 (12), p. 72
| Theosophical Movement History
| Theosophical Movement History


Line 52: Line 100:
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Агнихотри_Ш._-_У_ног_Учителя|«У ног Учителя»]]</small>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Агнихотри_Ш._-_У_ног_Учителя|«У ног Учителя»]]</small>
| Argnihotri, Shikhar
| Argnihotri, Shikhar
| 2021-2 (12), 52
| 2021-2 (12), p. 52
| Research
| Research


Line 59: Line 107:
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Бусуленгас А. - Пифагор - великий философ и мистик|Пифагор - великий философ и мистик]]</small>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Бусуленгас А. - Пифагор - великий философ и мистик|Пифагор - великий философ и мистик]]</small>
| Bousoulengas, Alexandros
| Bousoulengas, Alexandros
| 2021-2 (12), 45
| 2021-2 (12), p. 45
| Research
| Research


Line 66: Line 114:
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Фергюс_Дж._-_Об_этимологии_слова_дзян|Об этимологии слова «дзян»]]</small>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Фергюс_Дж._-_Об_этимологии_слова_дзян|Об этимологии слова «дзян»]]</small>
| Fergus, Jon W.
| Fergus, Jon W.
|2021-2 (12), 36
|2021-2 (12), p. 36
| Research
| Research


Line 73: Line 121:
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Колдуэлл_Д.Г._-_Журнал_встреч_с_теософскими_махатмами|Журнал встреч с теософскими махатмами]]</small>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Колдуэлл_Д.Г._-_Журнал_встреч_с_теософскими_махатмами|Журнал встреч с теософскими махатмами]]</small>
| Caldwell, Daniel H. (compiler and editor)
| Caldwell, Daniel H. (compiler and editor)
|2020-2 (10), 60
|2020-2 (10), p. 60
| Theosophical Movement History
| Theosophical Movement History


Line 80: Line 128:
* <small>[[:t-ru-lib:Мурашов А.Г. - Теософия и филателия|Теософия и филателия]]</small>
* <small>[[:t-ru-lib:Мурашов А.Г. - Теософия и филателия|Теософия и филателия]]</small>
|Murashov, Alexander
|Murashov, Alexander
|2020-2 (10), 82
|2020-2 (10), p. 82
|Theosophical Movement History
|Theosophical Movement History


Line 87: Line 135:
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Фергюс_Дж._-_Исследование_-_термин_«сянь-чань»_и_родственные_термины|Исследование - термин «сянь-чань» и родственные термины]]</small>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Фергюс_Дж._-_Исследование_-_термин_«сянь-чань»_и_родственные_термины|Исследование - термин «сянь-чань» и родственные термины]]</small>
| Fergus, Jon
| Fergus, Jon
|2020-2 (10), 67
|2020-2 (10), p. 67
| Research
| Research


Line 94: Line 142:
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Хэзэнджи И. - Развитие Божественного Начала в человеке|Развитие Божественного Начала в человеке]]</small>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Хэзэнджи И. - Развитие Божественного Начала в человеке|Развитие Божественного Начала в человеке]]</small>
| Resende, Isis
| Resende, Isis
|2020-2 (10), 40
|2020-2 (10), p. 40
| Observation and Meditation
| Observation and Meditation


Line 101: Line 149:
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Хао Чин В. - Что такое теософское образование|Что такое теософское образование?]]</small>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Хао Чин В. - Что такое теософское образование|Что такое теософское образование?]]</small>
| Hao Chin, Vicente R. Jr.
| Hao Chin, Vicente R. Jr.
| 2020-1 (9), 63
| 2020-1 (9), p. 63
| Practice
| Practice


Line 108: Line 156:
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Леви С.Г. - Значение пандемии|Значение пандемии]]</small>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Леви С.Г. - Значение пандемии|Значение пандемии]]</small>
| Levy, Steven H.
| Levy, Steven H.
| 2020-1 (9), 34
| 2020-1 (9), p. 34
| Observation and Meditation
| Observation and Meditation


Line 115: Line 163:
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Хао Чин В. - Самопреобразование и диалог|Самопреобразование и диалог]]</small>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Хао Чин В. - Самопреобразование и диалог|Самопреобразование и диалог]]</small>
| Hao Chin, Vicente R. Jr.
| Hao Chin, Vicente R. Jr.
| 2020-1 (9), 28
| 2020-1 (9), p. 28
| Observation and Meditation
| Observation and Meditation


Line 122: Line 170:
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Без автора - Наши семь божественных родителей|Наши семь божественных родителей]]</small>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Без автора - Наши семь божественных родителей|Наши семь божественных родителей]]</small>
| BlavatskyTheosophy.com
| BlavatskyTheosophy.com
| 2020-1 (9), 9
| 2020-1 (9), p. 9
| Theosophy Basics
| Theosophy Basics


Line 129: Line 177:
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Бойд Т. - Взращивая божественное семя|Взращивая божественное семя]]</small>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Бойд Т. - Взращивая божественное семя|Взращивая божественное семя]]</small>
| Boyd, Tim
| Boyd, Tim
| 2020-1 (9), 8
| 2020-1 (9), p. 8
| Ethics
| Ethics


Line 136: Line 184:
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Малахов П.Н. - Коронавирус – лекарство от агрессии|Коронавирус – лекарство от агрессии]]</small>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Малахов П.Н. - Коронавирус – лекарство от агрессии|Коронавирус – лекарство от агрессии]]</small>
| Malakhov, Pavel
| Malakhov, Pavel
|2020-1 (9), 5
|2020-1 (9), p. 5
| Ethics
| Ethics
|-
|[[Malakhov P. - Squaring the Circle|Squaring the Circle]]
* <small>[[:t-ru-lib:Малахов П.Н. - Как построить квадратуру круга|Как построить квадратуру круга?]]</small>
|Malakhov, Pavel
| 2019-2 (8), p. 25
| Theosophy Basics


|-
|-
Line 143: Line 198:
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Фёдорова О.А. - Какие вибрации мы создаём|Какие вибрации мы создаём, испытывая зависть?]]</small>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Фёдорова О.А. - Какие вибрации мы создаём|Какие вибрации мы создаём, испытывая зависть?]]</small>
| Fyodorova, Olga
| Fyodorova, Olga
| 2019-2 (8), 8
| 2019-2 (8), p. 8
| Ethics
| Ethics


Line 150: Line 205:
* <small>[[:t-ru-lib:Малахов П.Н. - Три вещи из кабинета Е. П. Блаватской|Три вещи из кабинета Е. П. Блаватской]]</small>
* <small>[[:t-ru-lib:Малахов П.Н. - Три вещи из кабинета Е. П. Блаватской|Три вещи из кабинета Е. П. Блаватской]]</small>
|Malakhov, Pavel
|Malakhov, Pavel
|2019-1 (7), 112
|2019-1 (7), p. 112
|Theosophical Movement History
|Theosophical Movement History


Line 157: Line 212:
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Фёдорова О.А. - Осуждать или не осуждать|Осуждать или не осуждать?]]</small>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Фёдорова О.А. - Осуждать или не осуждать|Осуждать или не осуждать?]]</small>
| Fyodorova, Olga
| Fyodorova, Olga
| 2019-1 (7), 12
| 2019-1 (7), p. 12
| Ethics
| Ethics


Line 164: Line 219:
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Малахов П.Н. - Е.П.Б. за работой|Е.П.Б. за работой]]</small>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Малахов П.Н. - Е.П.Б. за работой|Е.П.Б. за работой]]</small>
| Malakhov, Pavel
| Malakhov, Pavel
|2018-2 (6), 112
|2018-2 (6), p. 112
| Theosophical Movement History
| Theosophical Movement History


Line 171: Line 226:
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Малахов П.Н. - Махатмы и новейшие технологии|Махатмы и новейшие технологии]]</small>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Малахов П.Н. - Махатмы и новейшие технологии|Махатмы и новейшие технологии]]</small>
| Malakhov, Pavel
| Malakhov, Pavel
|2018-2 (6), 83
|2018-2 (6), p. 83
| Observation and meditation
| Observation and meditation


Line 178: Line 233:
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Фёдорова О.А. - Пионер теософии или советский человек|Пионер теософии или советский человек]]</small>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Фёдорова О.А. - Пионер теософии или советский человек|Пионер теософии или советский человек]]</small>
| Fyodorova, Olga
| Fyodorova, Olga
| 2018-2 (6), 79
| 2018-2 (6), p. 79
| Observation and meditation
| Observation and meditation


Line 185: Line 240:
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Фёдорова О.А. - Елена Петровна и её образование |Елена Петровна и её образование]]</small>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Фёдорова О.А. - Елена Петровна и её образование |Елена Петровна и её образование]]</small>
| Fyodorova, Olga
| Fyodorova, Olga
| 2018-1 (5), 124
| 2018-1 (5), p. 124
| Theosophical Movement History
| Theosophical Movement History


Line 192: Line 247:
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Мачульский А.М. - О знании |О знании]]</small>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Мачульский А.М. - О знании |О знании]]</small>
| Machulsky, Alexander
| Machulsky, Alexander
| 2018-1 (5), 86
| 2018-1 (5), p. 86
| Observation and Meditation
| Observation and Meditation
|-
|[[Zaitzev K. - Attempted reconstruction of the esoteric septenary classification|Attempted reconstruction of the esoteric septenary classification]]<br>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Зайцев_К.А._-_Попытка_реконструкции_эзотерической_семеричной_классификации|Попытка реконструкции эзотерической семеричной классификации]]</small>
| Zaitzev, Konstantin
| 2018-1 (5), p. 43
| Theosophy Basics


|-
|-
Line 199: Line 261:
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Фёдорова О.А. - Альтруизм и его составляющая яджня-жертва |Альтруизм и его составляющая яджня-жертва]]</small>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Фёдорова О.А. - Альтруизм и его составляющая яджня-жертва |Альтруизм и его составляющая яджня-жертва]]</small>
| Fyodorova, Olga
| Fyodorova, Olga
| 2018-1 (5), 11
| 2018-1 (5), p. 11
| Ethics
| Ethics


Line 206: Line 268:
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Малахов П.Н. - Практическая реализация трёх целей ТО|Практическая реализация трёх целей ТО]]</small>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Малахов П.Н. - Практическая реализация трёх целей ТО|Практическая реализация трёх целей ТО]]</small>
| Malakhov, Pavel
| Malakhov, Pavel
|2017-2 (4), 61
|2017-2 (4), p. 61
| Observation and meditation
| Observation and meditation


Line 213: Line 275:
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Хао Чин В. - Введение теософии в основной поток мысли человечества|Введение теософии в основной поток мысли человечества]]</small>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Хао Чин В. - Введение теософии в основной поток мысли человечества|Введение теософии в основной поток мысли человечества]]</small>
| Hao Chin, Vicente R. Jr.
| Hao Chin, Vicente R. Jr.
|2016-2 (2), 12
|2016-2 (2), p. 12
| Changing Life Theosophy
| Changing Life Theosophy


Line 220: Line 282:
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Зайцев К.А. - Сострадание как одно из фундаментальных качеств реальности|Сострадание как одно из фундаментальных качеств реальности]]</small>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Зайцев К.А. - Сострадание как одно из фундаментальных качеств реальности|Сострадание как одно из фундаментальных качеств реальности]]</small>
| Zaitzev, Konstantin
| Zaitzev, Konstantin
|2016-2 (2), 9
|2016-2 (2), p. 9
| Ethics
| Ethics


Line 227: Line 289:
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Малахов П.Н. - Значение нравственности с точки зрения теософии|Значение нравственности с точки зрения теософии]]</small>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Малахов П.Н. - Значение нравственности с точки зрения теософии|Значение нравственности с точки зрения теософии]]</small>
| Malakhov, Pavel
| Malakhov, Pavel
|2016-1 (1), 6
|2016-1 (1), p. 6
| Ethics
| Ethics