HPB-SB-7-84: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{HPB-SB-header | {{HPB-SB-header | ||
| volume =7 | | volume = 7 | ||
| page =84 | | page = 84 | ||
| image = SB-07-084.jpg | | image = SB-07-084.jpg | ||
| notes = | | notes = | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{{Style P-HPB SB. Title continued |The Scientific Hipothesis Respecting Mediumistic Phenomena|7-83}} | {{Style P-HPB SB. Title continued |The Scientific Hipothesis Respecting Mediumistic Phenomena|7-83}} | ||
... | |||
{| style="margin: 2em auto; border-spacing: 1em 0;" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{{HPB-SB-item | |||
| volume = 7 | |||
| page = 84 | |||
| item = 1 | |||
| type = image | |||
| file = SB-07-084-1.jpg | |||
| image size = 200px | |||
| image position = | |||
| status = ok | |||
| author = | |||
| author signed = | |||
| title = | |||
| untitled = yes | |||
| source title = | |||
| notes = | |||
| categories = | |||
| hide = yes | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{HPB-SB-item | |||
| volume = 7 | |||
| page = 84 | |||
| item = 2 | |||
| type = image | |||
| file = SB-07-084-2.jpg | |||
| image size = 200px | |||
| image position = | |||
| status = ok | |||
| author = | |||
| author signed = | |||
| title = | |||
| untitled = yes | |||
| source title = | |||
| notes = | |||
| categories = | |||
| hide = yes | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{HPB-SB-item | |||
| volume = 7 | |||
| page = 84 | |||
| item = 3 | |||
| type = image | |||
| file = SB-07-084-3.jpg | |||
| image size = 200px | |||
| image position = | |||
| status = ok | |||
| author = | |||
| author signed = | |||
| title = | |||
| untitled = yes | |||
| source title = | |||
| notes = | |||
| categories = | |||
| hide = yes | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
... | |||
{{Style S-HPB SB. Continues on |7-85}} | {{Style S-HPB SB. Continues on |7-85}} | ||
{{HPB-SB-footer-footnotes}} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:20, 9 September 2025
from Adyar archives of the International Theosophical Society
< The Scientific Hipothesis Respecting Mediumistic Phenomena (continued from page 7-83) >
...
|
|
|
|
...
<... continues on page 7-85 >
Editor's notes
