Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Teopedia library
Disclaimers
Teopedia library
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
HPB-SB-1-139
(view source)
Revision as of 15:26, 22 March 2023
244 bytes added
,
15:26, 22 March 2023
no edit summary
Line 4:
Line 4:
| image = SB-01-139.jpg
| image = SB-01-139.jpg
| notes =
| notes =
−
| prev = 138
−
| next = 140
}}
}}
+
{|
+
|- valign=top
+
|
{{HPB-SB-item
{{HPB-SB-item
| volume = 1
| volume = 1
Line 13:
Line 14:
| item = 1
| item = 1
| type = image
| type = image
−
| status =
wanted
+
| file = SB-01-139-1.jpg
+
| image size = 300px
+
| status =
improved
| author =
| author =
−
| title = Indian Tent Scen...
+
| title =
Fig. 3. –
Indian Tent Scen...
| notes = The rest of title is covered by оrnament
| notes = The rest of title is covered by оrnament
| categories = engravings
| categories = engravings
| hide = yes
| hide = yes
}}
}}
+
<center>Fig. 3. – Indian Tent Scen{{Style S-Lost|...}}</center>
+
|
{{HPB-SB-item
{{HPB-SB-item
| volume = 1
| volume = 1
Line 25:
Line 30:
| item = 2
| item = 2
| type = image
| type = image
−
| status =
wanted
+
| file = SB-01-139-2.jpg
+
| image size = 300px
+
| status =
improved
| author =
| author =
| title =
| title =
Line 32:
Line 39:
| hide = yes
| hide = yes
}}
}}
+
|}
Line 54:
Line 62:
...
...
+
+
{{Style S-HPB SB. Continues on|1-140}}
+
+
+
{{HPB-SB-footer-footnotes}}
Pavel Malakhov
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki)
,
Curators (Semantic MediaWiki)
,
Editors (Semantic MediaWiki)
,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, trusted
10,257
edits