Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Teopedia library
Disclaimers
Teopedia library
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
HPB-SB-7-76
(view source)
Revision as of 18:08, 19 May 2023
306 bytes added
,
18:08, 19 May 2023
m
no edit summary
Line 11:
Line 11:
| item =1
| item =1
| type = image
| type = image
−
| file =
+
| file =
SB-07-076-1.jpg
−
| status =
wanted
+
| image size = 600px
+
| status =
ok
| author =
| author =
| title =Revue Spirite
| title =Revue Spirite
−
|
untitled
=
+
|
source details
=
April, 1878
−
| notes =
Avril, 1878
+
| publication date =1878-04
−
| categories =
+
| notes =
+
| categories =
| hide = yes
| hide = yes
}}
}}
Line 29:
Line 31:
| continues =77
| continues =77
| author =
| author =
−
| title =
Id`ees Th`eosophiques
+
| title =
Theosophical Ideas
| subtitle =
| subtitle =
| untitled =
| untitled =
Line 36:
Line 38:
| publication date =
| publication date =
| original date =
| original date =
−
| notes =
+
| notes =
Title in French: Idées Théosophiques
| categories =
| categories =
+
| language = French
+
| translator =
}}
}}
...
...
+
{{Style S-HPB SB. Continues on |7-77}}
{{Style S-HPB SB. Continues on |7-77}}
+
{| style="margin: 2em auto; border-spacing: 1em 0;"
+
|-
+
|
{{HPB-SB-item
{{HPB-SB-item
| volume =7
| volume =7
Line 48:
Line 56:
| item =3
| item =3
| type = image
| type = image
−
| file =
+
| file =
SB-07-076-3.jpg
−
| status =
wanted
+
| image size = x300px
+
| status =
ok
| author =
| author =
| title =
| title =
Line 57:
Line 66:
| hide = yes
| hide = yes
}}
}}
−
+
|
{{HPB-SB-item
{{HPB-SB-item
| volume =7
| volume =7
Line 63:
Line 72:
| item =4
| item =4
| type = image
| type = image
−
| file =
+
| file =
SB-07-076-4.jpg
−
| status =
wanted
+
| image size = x300px
+
| status =
ok
| author =
| author =
| title =
| title =
Line 72:
Line 82:
| hide = yes
| hide = yes
}}
}}
+
|}
+
+
{{HPB-SB-footer-footnotes}}
Pavel Malakhov
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki)
,
Curators (Semantic MediaWiki)
,
Editors (Semantic MediaWiki)
,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, trusted
10,252
edits