Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Teopedia library
Disclaimers
Teopedia library
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modern Theosophical Thought
(view source)
Revision as of 09:35, 20 November 2020
358 bytes added
,
09:35, 20 November 2020
no edit summary
Line 21:
Line 21:
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin: 0 auto;"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin: 0 auto;"
−
|+<big>Some
translated writings
</big> <br>
+
|+<big>Some
articles in English
</big> <br>
(see [[:t-ru-lib:CTM|complete list in Russian]])
(see [[:t-ru-lib:CTM|complete list in Russian]])
|-
|-
Line 28:
Line 28:
!Issue, page
!Issue, page
!Category
!Category
+
+
|-
+
|[[Resende I - Nurturing the Divine Seed|Nurturing the Divine Seed]]<br>
+
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Хэзэнджи И. - Развитие Божественного Начала в человеке|Развитие Божественного Начала в человеке]]</small>
+
| Resende, Isis
+
|2020-2 (10), 40
+
| Observation and Meditation
|-
|-
Line 44:
Line 51:
|-
|-
−
|[[Fyodorova O -
Condemn
or not
Condemn
|
Condemn
or not
Condemn
?]]<br>
+
|[[Fyodorova O -
To condemn
or not
to condemn
|
To condemn
or not
to condemn
?]]<br>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Фёдорова О.А. - Осуждать или не осуждать?|Осуждать или не осуждать?]]</small>
*<small>[[:t-ru-lib:Фёдорова О.А. - Осуждать или не осуждать?|Осуждать или не осуждать?]]</small>
| Fyodorova, Olga
| Fyodorova, Olga
Pavel Malakhov
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki)
,
Curators (Semantic MediaWiki)
,
Editors (Semantic MediaWiki)
,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, trusted
10,252
edits