Interface administrators, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), Suppressors, Administrators, trusted
12,232
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
{{Style P-HPB SB. Title continued |untitled|12-120}} | {{Style P-HPB SB. Title continued |untitled|12-120}} | ||
... | |||
{| style="margin: 2em auto; border-spacing: 1em 0;" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{{HPB-SB-item | {{HPB-SB-item | ||
| volume = 12 | | volume = 12 | ||
| Line 13: | Line 18: | ||
| item =1 | | item =1 | ||
| type = image | | type = image | ||
| file = | | file = SB-12-121-1.jpg | ||
| status = | | image size = 150px | ||
| status = ok | |||
| author = | | author = | ||
| title = | | title = | ||
| Line 22: | Line 28: | ||
| hide = yes | | hide = yes | ||
}} | }} | ||
| | |||
{{HPB-SB-item | {{HPB-SB-item | ||
| volume = 12 | | volume = 12 | ||
| Line 28: | Line 34: | ||
| item =2 | | item =2 | ||
| type = image | | type = image | ||
| file = | | file = SB-12-121-2.jpg | ||
| status = | | image size = 100px | ||
| status = ok | |||
| author = | |||
| title = | |||
| untitled = yes | |||
| notes = | |||
| categories = | |||
| hide = yes | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{HPB-SB-item | |||
| volume = 12 | |||
| page =121 | |||
| item =3 | |||
| type = image | |||
| file = SB-12-121-3.jpg | |||
| image size = 150px | |||
| status = ok | |||
| author = | | author = | ||
| title = | | title = | ||
| Line 37: | Line 60: | ||
| hide = yes | | hide = yes | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
{{HPB-SB-item | {{HPB-SB-item | ||
| volume =12 | | volume =12 | ||
| page =121 | | page =121 | ||
| item = | | item =4 | ||
| type =note | | type =note | ||
| status = wanted | | status = wanted | ||
| continues = | | continues = | ||
| author = | | author = | ||
| title = | | title = Colonel Olcott, President-Founder... | ||
| subtitle = | | subtitle = | ||
| untitled =yes | | untitled =yes | ||
| Line 62: | Line 86: | ||
| volume =12 | | volume =12 | ||
| page =121 | | page =121 | ||
| item = | | item =5 | ||
| type =note | | type =note | ||
| status = wanted | | status = wanted | ||
| continues = | | continues = | ||
| author = | | author = | ||
| title = | | title = Wwe have the pleasure... | ||
| subtitle = | | subtitle = | ||
| untitled =yes | | untitled =yes | ||
| Line 83: | Line 107: | ||
| volume =12 | | volume =12 | ||
| page =121 | | page =121 | ||
| item = | | item =6 | ||
| type = article | | type = article | ||
| status = wanted | | status = wanted | ||